BUSINESS VISA

Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from the date of travel.

 1 Form

 2 Photo with (white background on semi matt finish.)

 Covering letter

 Return Confirmed Air Ticket

 Invitation Letter - Scanned copy

 Personal last Six months Original Bank Statements with Bank Seal.

Income Tax Return (Last 3 Years)

TOURIST VISA

Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from the date of travel.

 1 Form

 2 Photo with white background and semi matt finish.

 Covering Letter

 Onward Visa Copy

 Hotel Confirmation

 Tour Itinerary in Egyptian tour operator letter head

 In case of Child Student ID Proof

 Return Confirmed Ticket

 Personal last Six months Original Bank Statements with Bank Seal

Income Tax Return (Last 3 Years).


PROCESS TIMELINE

  •  Submission Time: 10:00-12:00 (Mon-Fri)
  •  Collection Time:5-7 working days

image description
Best Season:Nov, Dec
Popular Location: Cairo, Giza, Aswan

EGYPT HOT DEALS