Egypt

TOURIST VISA

Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from the date of travel.

2 Photo ( 35 x 45mm, white background matt finish, 80% face size.)

2 letter heads (If self employed)

ID proof (If employed)

Onward Visa Copy

Hotel Confirmation  (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Tour Itinerary in Egyptian tour operator letter head

In case of Child Student ID Proof

Return Confirmed Ticket (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Personal last Six months Original Bank Statements with Bank Seal

Income Tax Return (Last 3 Years).

BUSINESS VISA

Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from the date of travel.

2 Photo with ( 35 x 45mm, white background matt finish, 80% face size.)

2 letter heads (If self employed)

ID proof (If employed)

Return Confirmed Air Ticket (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Invitation Letter – Scanned copy

Personal last Six months Original Bank Statements with Bank Seal.

Income Tax Return (Last 3 Years)


PROCESS TIMELINE

  •  Submission Time: 10:00-12:00 (Mon-Fri)
  •  Collection Time:5-7 working days

image description
Best Season:Nov, Dec
Popular Location: Cairo, Giza, Aswan

EGYPT HOT DEALS