E-VISA

Passport first and last page/observation page (minimum validity 6 months)

Return Air Tickets

Hotel Confirmation

Passport first page for 15 days eNTRI PROGRAM

Passport first and last page for 30 days e-visa program

If he/she travelled earlier than we need visa copy

If child is travelling below 18 years then we need his/her birth certificate or Noc

Last 3 years travel history

Note- We doesn’t need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do.

TOURIST VISA

Valid passport with at least SIX MONTHS valid upon arrival in Malaysia (Old passport is not required).

1 Form(To be printed back to back).

3 Photos (Passport size, coloured, recent clicked with White Background).

Return Confirmed Ticket.

OCCPATION PROOF

ANY GOVERNMENT ID

IF FRESH PASSPORT NEED LAST 06 MONTH BANK STATEMENT WITH MIN-50000/- BALANCE.

PROCESS TIMELINE

  •  Submission Time:09:00 to 12:00 -13:00 to 16:00 (Monday-Friday)
  •  Collection Time: 09:00 to 12:00-13:00 to 18:00 (Monday-Friday)
  • Processing Time: 3-4 Days, eNTRI note : Same Day
image description
Best Season:Jan, Feb
Popular Location: Teronas, Batu Caves, mount kinabalu