Malaysia

Affordable Visa Assistance for Malaysia

Single Entry E-VISA

Passport first and last page/observation page (minimum validity 6 months)

Return Air Tickets (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Hotel Confirmation (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

1 Digital Photograph ( 70% face, white background)

Note– We doesn’t need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do.

Single Entry  eNTRI NOTE

Passport first and last page/observation page (minimum validity 6 months)

Return Air Tickets (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Hotel Confirmation (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

1 Digital Photograph ( 70% face, white background)

Note– We doesn’t need any documents physically. Scanned copies will do.

MULTIPLE ENTRY VISA – STICKER VISA

Valid passport with at least SIX MONTHS valid upon arrival in Malaysia (Old passport is not required).

3 Photos (35 X 50 mm, 70%face, white background, matte finish)

Return Confirmed Ticket (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Occupation Proof

IF FRESH PASSPORT WE NEED LAST 06 MONTHS BANK STATEMENT WITH MIN-50000/- BALANCE – WITH BANK’S SIGNATURE AND STAMP.

PROCESS TIMELINE

  •  Processing Time: 3-4 Days (For Multiple entry), eNTRI note : Same Day (Single entry), E-Visa 2days (single entry)

VISA COST

  • Multiple entry sticker visa Fee: 6799 INR 
  • eNTRI NOTE Single entry Fee: 1999 INR 
  • E-Visa Single entry Fee :             3499 INR 
image description
Best Season:Jan, Feb
Popular Location: Teronas, Batu Caves, mount kinabalu