Singapore

TOURIST VISA

Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from date of travel.

Two passport size photograph with white background(35x45mm, 80% face should be visible, matt finish ear visible without specs)

2 business letter heads (If Self employed).

Office ID Card (If employed).

Return air tickets (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

If student – School or College ID Card

If honeymoon couple – wedding card.

Hotel confirmation (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

6 months bank statement – Signed and stamped by bank.

BUSINESS VISA

Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from date of travel.

Two passport size photograph with white background(35x45mm, 80% face should be visible, matte finish ear visible without specs)

2 business letter heads (If Self employed).

Occupation Proof – Regisration/GST.

Office ID Card (If Employed).

Return air tickets (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Hotel confirmation (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Invitation letter from Singapore

6 months bank statement – Signed and stamped by bank.

Note- We need all the documents physically

PROCESS TIME:

  •  Time:3-4 working days

VISA COST

  • Embassy Fee : 2299 INR Per Person ( (Inclusive of our Service charge)
image description
Best Season:March, May, June
Popular Location: Singapore Flyer, Gardens by the Bay, Singapore Zoo