Thailand

Affordable Visa Assistance for Thailand

TOURIST/TRANSIT VISA

Valid passport with atleast 6 months from date of travel.

Two passport size photograph with white background(35x45mm, 80% face should be visible)

2 Business Letter heads (If Self – Employed/ Businessman)

ID Card (If Employed)

Return air tickets (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Hotel Confirmation (If not booked, ask us, we can arrange for visa purpose)

Original bank statement with minimum balance 50,000 from last 6 months with bank stamp and signature in each and every page.

Last 3 Financial years Income Tax Returns

Proof of occupation/Profession

PROCESS TIME

  • Collection Time:03-04 working days

VISA COST

  • Embassy Fee: 3450 INR Per Person (Inclusive of our Service charge)

image description
Best Season:June, July, Aug
Popular Location: Bangkok, Pattaya, Phuket

THAILAND HOT DEALS